ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15935059

nr 1593 5059

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Early 20th century, Pilallé. Oil on canvas, 53x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x63,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Tidigt 1900-tal, Pilallé. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 53x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x63 cm

Withdrawn

Monday January 29 2024
at 18:03:50